Welcome to our company and visit our factory.
You are here: Home » Products » DUMP TRUCK PARTS » TEREX TR60 TR65 TR100 Dump Truck Oil Cooler 15232379

TEREX TR60 TR65 TR100 Dump Truck Oil Cooler 15232379

KOMATSU TEREX CAT TONGLI SDLG XCMG dump truck radiator oil cooler

Quantity:
  • 15232379
  • OEM

KOMATSU TEREX  CAT TONGLI SDLG XCMG  dump truck radiator oil cooler

Fan Support 4932907

Flywheel 3960780

"Spring, Valve 3916588"

"Spring, Valve 3991085"

Cranksaft Engine 3918986

Flywheel 3973497

"Screw, Banjo Connector 3282141"

"Plug ,Expansion 3901969"

"Seal O-ring 3926048 (3040-0040, 3041-0069)"

Flywheel 3972705

Bushing 5283368

"Kit, Cylinder Liner 4980052"

Hydraulic Pump Adapter 3939961

Gasket Gear Housing 3944293

"Head, Cylinder 3968902"

"Spring, Valve 3991085"

"liner connecting rod crankshaft 3950661 (2108-0053, 3039-0028, 3040-0009)"

Engine Connecting Rod 5289332

"Ring, Retaining   3920692 (2108-0026, 3040-0007)"

"Piston, Engine 3917707 (2108-0049, 3040-0005)"

"Set, Piston Ring   3802429 (2108-0050, 3040-0006)"

"Pin, Piston 3934046 (2108-0052, 3040-0008)"

"Bushing 3926126 (3039-0054, 3040-0037, 3041-0013)"

Ft Seal Ser Kit W/Sleeve 3925343

Kit PDC 3945917 (3040-0045)

Fan Drive 3942896+3926855

Rear Seal 5266599

"Pump, Fuel Transfer 4988747"

"Pump, Water 3973114"

"Lever, Rocker 3901717"

"Shaft, Rocker Lever 3919435"

"Manifold, Oil 3919677"

"Rod, Push 3905194"

"Set,lower engine 3800558"

"Set,upper engine 4025271-01 (3041-0074)"

Push rod 3931623

"Seal, Valve Stem 3927642"

"Seal, Valve Stem 3930057"

Injector 3966818

"Kit, Turbocharger 4089274"

Oil Gauge Tube 5269589

Oil Gauge Tube 3917314

Spring Hose Clamp 3909395

Oil Gauge Tube End 3905802

Dipstick 3939301

Valve Rotator 3640315

Lubricating Oil Filter Head 4936396

Gasket oil cooler outer 4063496

"Gasket , Oil cooler inner 3918174"

Gear Housing 4992991

"Kit, Engine Piston 3802263"

"Pin, Piston 3934046 (2108-0052, 3040-0008)"

"Rod, Engine Connecting 4947898"

nut 3934864

"Gasket, Hydraulic Pump 3940245"

"Key, Plain Woodruff 3902332"

Camshaft 3923478 (3041-0075)

"Kit, Cylinder Liner 3800328 (2108-0047, 3040-0003)"

"Set,main bearing (STD)3945917 (3025-0036)"

Cranksaft Engine 3918986

"Pin, Gear 3904483"

"Plug ,Expansion 3901969"

"Seal O-ring 3926048 (3040-0040, 3041-0069)"

"Bushing    3945329 (3025-0002, 3041-0068)"

Fan Drive 3942896+3926855

"Seal, O-Ring 3969698"

Seal 5272819

Pin 3913995

"Cover, Rear 3357700"

Gasket Gear Housing 3944293

Shield Dust 3918113

"Lever, Rocker 3934921"

Rocker Lever Insert 3902588

"Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 3926846"

"Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap 3943885"

"Washer, Sealing 3918192"

"Pump, Fuel Transfer 4988747"

"Pump, Lubricating Oil 3948072 (2108-0058)"

"Rod, Push 3905194"

Valve exoust kit 3802085

Valve intake kit 3802463

Valve Spring 5292625

"Set,lower engine 3800558"

"Set,upper engine 4025271-01 (3041-0074)"

Push rod 3931623

"Plug, Expansion 3920443"

"Kit, Water Pump 4089647"

Injector 3966818

Rectangular Ring Seal 3906694

Hexagon Head Cap Screw 3900227

Gear camshaft 3918777

Fuel Pump Gear 3931380

4110001005003 LINER-CYLINDER

4110000565181 SEAL-O-RING

4110001005006 SEAL-O-RING 117.1x4.39

4110001005010 PLATE

4110000186225 GASKET-PLATE

4110000186224 BEARING

4110001005009 BEARING

4110001005143 CAMSHAFT

4110001005144 WASHER-THRUST (CAMSHAFT)

4110000565299 LOCK

4110000565179 BOLT

411000097051 CRANKSHAFT.

4190000536097 BEARING

4110000565231 GEAR(CRANKSHAFT)

411000100596 PLATE

4110000186075 PIUG

4110000907052 PIN

4110000186163 GASKET-FRONT PLATE

4110000565227 GASKET-FRONT CORER

4110000565037 GASKET

4110000186298 GASKET

4110001005033 GASKET

4110001005478 GASKET-FLYWHEEL HOUSING

4110000565260 GASKET

4110001005057 INSERT-VALVE SEAT (INLET)

4110001005058 INSERT-VALVE SEAT (OUTLET)

4110001005062 VALVE

4110001005063 VALVE

4110000186108 HEAD-CYLINDER GASKET

4110001005065 VALVE SPRING

411000100567 SEAL-WATER

4110001005068 SEAL-WATER

4110001005024 SEAL-O-RING 9.53×4.3

4110001005064 GUIDE

4110000186102 ROTOCOIL AS.

4110000907038 LOCK

4110001005055 HEAD-CYLINDER AS.

4110001005072 BOLT 3/8-16×127

4110001005073 BOLT 5/8-11×203.2

4110001005074 BOLT 5/8-11×152

4110001005018 WASHER 17.0×27.0×3.5

4110001005483 TIMING PIN (PUMP-FUEL INJECTION)

N/N FLYWHEEL BOLT (TIMING)

4110001005240 V-BELT

4110000186433 SEAL-O-RING 78.74x5.33

4110001005245 GASKET

4110001005248 GASKET

4110001005243 CORE AS.-OIL COOLER

4110000907048 ROD ASSEMBLY

4110000186044 PIN

4110000186040 RETAINER

4110001005085 PISTON

4110001005086 RING-PISTON TOP

4110001005087 PISTON(INTERMEDIATE)

4110001005088 RING- OIL

4110000049016 BOLT 1/2-20×74.4

4110000049017 NUT 1/2-20

4110000186042 BEARING

4110001005166 HOSE

4110001005170 GASKET-TURBOCHAGER

4110001005173 GASKET

4110001005101 SCREW

4110001005191 GASKET

4110001005194 STUD

4110001005195 STUD

4110001003093 LOCKNUT 3/8-16

4110001005113 GEAR-CAMSHAFT

4110001005108 GEAR AS.-FUEL PUMP IDLER

4110000186613 GEAR-FUEL PUMP DRIVE

4110000565083 GEAR AS.-OIL PUMP IDLER

4110001005112 SHAFT -ACCESSORY DRIVE IDLER

4110001005117 PLATE-THRUST

4110000565321 ALTERNATOR 

4110000907132 HOSE

4190000536566 SEAL RING

4110000565097 DAMPER

4110001005333 THERMOSTAT

4110001005334 VALVE AS.-VENT LINE

4110001005335 GASKET

4110001005351 NOZZLE

4110001005202 PUMP GP-ENGINE OIL (TWO SECTION GEAR)

41100001886025 GASKET

4110001005382 "PIPE WELDING, OIL RETURN"

4110001005383 TIE-IN

4110002440016 HOSE

4110002440017 HOSE

4110001005224 FAN SHAFT BRACKET AS.

4110000186263 BALL BEARING

4110000186262 BALL BEARING


content is empty!

ABOUT US

Our company has all kinds of high precision machinery equipments, and several production lines, with high production capacity of more than 150,000 sets track shoes and 500,000 sets undercarriage traveling devices.

CONTACT US

sdm1983w@mail.ru
       dozerparts666@aliyun.com
:SDM1983W
       WCHENGFY123478
:+86-13573183355
:+86-531-88263979
:NO.77 huayuan road , Jinan ,         Shandong ,China

GET IN TOUCH

erweima
Copyright © JINAN CHENGBAO INTERNATIONAL CO.,LTD All Rights Reserved