Welcome to our company and visit our factory.
You are here: Home » Products » DUMP TRUCK PARTS » Cat3512 Cat784 Cat785 Dump Truck After Cooler 7W5455 7W-5455

Cat3512 Cat784 Cat785 Dump Truck After Cooler 7W5455 7W-5455

radiator oil cooler after cooler for construction machine

Quantity:
  • 7W5455 7W-5455
  • OEM

radiator  oil cooler after cooler for construction machine

195-30-51570

04260-01905

195-09-18490

195-3062260

195-3062250

01010-62045

195-30-67240

195-30-67250

01010-62465

195-30-01751

01010-62285

195-30-01083

195-30-01453

195-30-62141

01011-62710

195-30-01463

01010-62455

195-30-67230

01010-81225

195-50-41161

195-50-41132

195-78-41320

195-50-43110

195-30-66550

01010-62455

195-30-62440

195-30-66520

195-30-69400

195-30-66531

01010-81225

707-98-56610

707-98-74410

707-98-74400

707-98-74100

195-15-00273 КОНТРОЛЬНЫЙ КЛАПАН

175-15-00431 КЛАПАН В СБОРЕ

195-13-11512 ТУРБИНА

175-13-00011 КОРПУС В СБОРЕ

195-15-00081 КОРПУС В СБОРЕ

195-15-00120 КОРПУС МУФТЫ ПЕРЕДНЕГО/ЗАДНЕГО ХОДА ТРАНСМИССИИ В СБОРЕ

195-15-00110 КОЖУХ МУФТЫ В СБОРЕ

195-15-00090 КОРПУС В СБОРЕ

195-15-00070 КОРПУС-СТАТОР ТРАНСМИССИИ

175-15-00281 КОРПУС В СБОРЕ

175-15-00261 КОРПУС В СБОРЕ

175-13-21514 КОНВЕРТОР

175-13-21641 СОЕДИНИТЕЛЬНАЯ МУФТА

175-13-21125 НАСОС

175-13-22313 СТАТОР

195-15-12731 ПОРШЕНЬ

175-15-42741 ПОРШЕНЬ

175-15-00431 КЛАПАН В СБОРЕ

6252-31-1010 КОЛЕНЧАТЫЙ ВАЛ

6505-65-5020 ТУРБОКОМПРЕССОР

714-07-45101 КЛАПАН

421-W30-4100 КОЛЕСНЫЙ ДИСК В СБОРЕ

195-13-11512 ТУРБИНА

714-07-45301 КЛАПАН

175-13-00011 КОРПУС В СБОРЕ

195-15-00081 КОРПУС В СБОРЕ

208-60-38110 АККУМУЛЯТОР

207-03-75120 РАДИАТОР

208-30-54141 ПРУЖИНА

195-15-00120 КОРПУС МУФТЫ ПЕРЕДНЕГО/ЗАДНЕГО ХОДА ТРАНСМИССИИ В СБОРЕ

195-15-00110 КОЖУХ МУФТЫ В СБОРЕ

195-15-00090 КОРПУС В СБОРЕ

195-15-00070 КОРПУС-СТАТОР ТРАНСМИССИИ

175-15-00281 КОРПУС В СБОРЕ

175-15-00261 КОРПУС В СБОРЕ

721-32-10281 АККУМУЛЯТОР

421-03-44181 ТЕПЛООБМЕННЫЙ ЭЛЕМЕНТ РАДИАТОРА

421-03-44191 ТЕПЛООБМЕННЫЙ ЭЛЕМЕНТ РАДИАТОРА

175-13-21514 КОНВЕРТОР

175-13-21641 СОЕДИНИТЕЛЬНАЯ МУФТА

421-43-27201 КЛАПАН ТОРМОЗНОЙ СИСТЕМЫ

208-27-51240 ПОДШИПНИК ШАРИКОВЫЙ

175-13-21124 НАСОС

195-03-17162 СЕРДЕЧНИК

175-27-31362 ШЕСТЕРНЯ

195-27-12435 ШЕСТЕРНЯ

195-21-12116 ВАЛ

15A-79-11120 СТОЙКА РЫХЛИТЕЛЯ

14X-27-31160 ЗАЩИТНЫЙ?КОЖУХ

14X-27-31150 КРЫШКА

14X-27-31710 СТУПИЦА

175-78-21615 СТОЙКА РЫХЛИТЕЛЯ

195-22-11114 ТОРМОЗНОЙ БАРАБАН

195-63-13121 ШТОК

175-63-42221 ШТОК ПОРШНЯ

175-27-31233 ВЕДУЩАЯ ШЕСТЕРНЯ

6502-13-2100 СЕРДЦЕВИНА РАДИАТОРА

175-22-21281 БАРАБАН

175-27-00082 ОПОРА / СУППОРТ В СБОРЕ

175-27-31394 ВЕДУЩИЙ ДИСК ТРАНСМИССИИ

195-27-11217 ФЛАНЕЦ

175-30-31540 ЗАЩИТНАЯ КРЫШКА

154-27-12152 ЗАЩИТНЫЙ КОЖУХ

154-27-12162 КРЫШКА

6128-11-5141 ВЫПУСКНОЙ КОЛЛЕКТОР

175-78-21693  ХВОСТОВИК РЫХЛИТЕЛЯ

175-27-32611 ИЗНОСОСТОЙКОЕ ПОКРЫТИЕ

175-27-32641 ИЗНОСОСТОЙКОЕ ПОКРЫТИЕ

07433-71803 НАСОС В СБОРЕ

175-50-22131 СИДЕНЬЕ

175-27-31495 ВЕДУЩАЯ ШЕСТЕРНЯ

195-27-12661 ИЗНОСОСТОЙКОЕ ПОКРЫТИЕ

195-38-11210 ВАЛ ТРАНСМИССИОННЫЙ ПРЯМОЙ

6127-21-4161 ШЕСТЕРНЯ

195-50-11312 ШТИФТ

14X-27-11412 ВЕДУЩАЯ ШЕСТЕРНЯ

06030-23134 ПОДШИПНИК РОЛИКОВЫЙ СФЕРИЧЕСКИЙ

195-03-19130 МАСЛООХЛАДИТЕЛЬ

14X-15-00022 КЛАПАН В СБОРЕ

6560-11-1114 INJECTOR

"6560-11-8310 O-RING,(FIG.A4210)"

"6560-11-8410 O-RING,(FIG.A4210)"

"6560-11-8210 O-RING,(FIG.A4210)"

"6560-11-8510 O-RING,(FIG.A4210)"

6240-11-8810 GASKET

20Y-979-6121 COMPRESSOR ASS'Y

"6560-61-2110 SENSOR, SPEED"

6240-61-1102 WATER PUMP ASS'Y

6560-71-1102 FUEL PUMP ASS'Y

600-825-6820 ALTERNATOR A. (50A)

"600-813-9540 STARTING MOTOR ASS'Y,(11KW)"

04122-22568 V-BELT SET

04121-21740 V-BELT SET

04120-21763 V-BELT

22U-06-22420 POTENTIOMETER ASS'Y

"04070-00140 RING,SNAP"

01755-01640 RING

21N-30-14180 Seal

21N-30-14170 Ring

ND447500-1390 VALVE

705-21-26050 MOTOR ASS'Y

21N-03-37780 HOSE

21N-03-31531 HOSE

"6240-11-5920 GASKET,(FIG.A1530)"

SP318348 CLAMP

SP169270 CLAMP

"6240-11-5820 GASKET,(FIG.A1510)"

MK-KOMATSU-PC1250 RING Set

6741-81-9220 Sensor

7861-93-3500 SENSOR

"6216-84-9140 SENSOR, COOLANT TEMPERATURE"

KPL-24 GREASE PUMP

6240-11-8721 HOSE

6240-11-8360 HOSE

06040-06213 BEARING

06040-06311 BEARING

21N-62-39690 Tube

"07099-21425 Hose, Flange Type"

07099-21225 HOSE

"07099-21222 Hose, Flange Type"

"07099-21422 Hose, Flange Type"

"07099-01418 Hose, Flange Type"

07099-01218 HOSE

07099-21217 HOSE

07097-01415 HOSE

"07097-01213 Hose, Flange Type"

07296-01409 HOSE

07260-07423 HOSE

07260-09926 HOSE

21N-54-38270 GLASS

21N-54-38250 WEATHER STRIP

269-2757 STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC

386-3457 MONITOR GP-OPERATOR

227-7575 PANEL-CONTROL

396-6895 PANEL AS-CONTROL

213-0772 SWITCH AS-MAGNETIC

255-2751 SWITCH GP-START

324-5770 CONVERTER-POWER

238-2319 BASE AS

176810-0050  Lamp Control DENSO

Кат. номер 1753031115

Кат. номер 1753031218

Кат. номер 1753011272

Кат. номер 1753021333

Кат. номер 1753021342

Кат. номер 1753021353

Кат. номер 1753021353

Кат. номер 1783012161А

Кат. номер 1783012171А

Кат. номер 1783012140

Кат. номер 1783012150

Кат. номер 1753031142

Кат. Номер 101153040

Кат. Номер 101153090

Кат. номер 160123075

Кат. номер 704013016

Кат. номер 70013034

Кат. номер 1543011612

Кат. номер 702001021

Кат. номер 101152400

Кат. номер 160222472

Кат. номер 1543011810

Кат. номер 402001024

Кат. номер 1543011821

Кат. номер 1543011831

Кат. номер 1753031530

Кат. номер 1753031540

503012-013 Reverse gear & 1st gear drive disc assembly

403011 Reverse gear & 1st gear driven disc

403213-16 Reverse gear planetary rack

403014-015 Friction disc spacing rack assembly

YJSW315-6 torque  converter

403223 1st gear planetary rack

403220 Rand

403016 Spring shaft

403017 Spring

403217 Gasket  

403218 Planetary wheel  

403219-GB/T309 bearing

403227 1st gear planetary shaft

403216 Inner gear ring of reverse gear

707-99-77400 SERVICE KIT

"17A-06-12420 SWITCH,BACK-UP ALARM"

707-52-91071 BUSHING

17A-03-11281 RUBBER

175-43-24670 "CABLE, CONTROL LEVER"

600-813-2753 STARTER ASSY

702-12-14000 SERVO VALVE ASS'Y

6128-11-5112 MAINFOLD EXHAUST FRONT

6128-11-5141 MAINFOLD EXHAUST CENTER

6128-61-6100 AFTER COOLER ASS'Y

6128-11-5800 MUFFLER ASS'Y

195-15-00400 DETENT BOX ASS'Y

195-43-25180 "CABLE, GEAR SHIFT LEVER"

195-40-00080 STEERING VALVE ASS'Y

195-20-00011 UNIVERSAL JOINT ASS'Y ( TORQUE to TRANSMISSION )

6128-11-5131 MAINFOLD EXHAUST REAR

6127-51-5503 "BRACKET ASS'Y, OIL FILTER"

195-33-00063 "BRAKE HOUSING ASS'Y, R.H. ( BRAKE BOOSTER )"

6127-11-5113 "MANIFOLD, EXHAUST, FRONT"

6127-11-5331 "MANIFOLD, EXHAUST, CENTER"

6128-61-6120 CORE ASS'Y AFTER COOLER

6127-11-5404 MUFFLER ASS'Y

175-03-00013 "TUBE ASS'Y, WATER OUTLET, OIL COOLER"

175-03-34121 "TUBE ASS'Y, WATER INLET, OIL COOLER"

708-7S-00352 HYDAULIC MOTOR (FAN)

708-1S-00281 PUMP (FAN)

17A-50-11140 GASKET

07000-15195 RING

07000-12125 RING

154-50-71240 GASKET

17M-50-22220 BUSHING

14Y-30-18130 BUSHING

707-99-36150 HYDAULIC CYLINDER (REPAIR SET)

707-99-53620 HYDAULIC CYLINDER (REPAIR SET)

707-99-43700 HYDAULIC CYLINDER (REPAIR SET)

421-07-31240 CONTROL UNIT (AIR)

8A31-54-1110 CABIN MOUNTING PAD

600-825-5221 "ALTERNATOR, 50A"

154-30-01053 BOTTOM ROLLER S/F

154-30-01063 BOTTOM ROLLER D/F

154-30-01091 SUPPORT ROLLER

6506-22-5011 TURBOCHARGER

"HBXG SD7P BULLDOZER,PINION ,PN:1Q10044

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

MFR        : HBXG

PN         : 1Q10044

MM         : SD7P"

"KEY,PN:1Q10008,HBXG

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

ADDITIONAL INFORMATION :

MFG:HBXG,PN:1Q10008

,KEY

,MODEL:SD7P

MANUFACTURER                  : HBXG

PART NUMBER                   : 1Q10008"

"BEARING,42619,PN:GB283-87,HBXG

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

ADDITIONAL INFORMATION :

PART OF FINAL DRIVE CASE AND GEAR(1/1)

FOR BULL DOZER (MM: SD7P)

MANUFACTURER                  : HBXG

PART NUMBER                   : GB283-87"

"M16X40 BOLT,PN:GB5783-86,HBXG

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

ADDITIONAL INFORMATION :

MFG:HBXG,PN:GB5783-86

,M16X40 BOLT

,MODEL:SD7P

MANUFACTURER                  : HBXG

PART NUMBER                   : GB5783-86"

"GEAR FIRST DRIVER,PN:1Q10043,HBXG

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

ADDITIONAL INFORMATION :

MFG:HBXG,PN:1Q10043

,GEAR FIRST DRIVER

,MODEL:SD7P

MANUFACTURER                  : HBXG

PART NUMBER                   : 1Q10043"

"BEARING,ROLLER,42528,PN:GB283-87,HBXG

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

ADDITIONAL INFORMATION :

PART OF FINAL DRIVE CASE AND GEAR(2/2)

FOR BULL DOZER (MM: SD7P)

MANUFACTURER                  : HBXG

PART NUMBER                   : GB283-87"

"BOLT,M14X40MM,PN:GB5783-86,HBXG

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

ADDITIONAL INFORMATION :

PART OF FINAL DRIVE CASE AND GEAR(2/2)

FOR BULL DOZER (MM: SD7P)

MANUFACTURER                  : HBXG

PART NUMBER                   : GB5783-86"

"O-RING,PN:JB/ZQ3789-86,SZ:409.4X5.7MM

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

MFR        : HBXG

PN         : JB/ZQ3789-86

MM         : SD7P

SIZE       : 409.4 MM X 5.7 MM"

"M12X30 BOLT,PN:GB5783-86,HBXG

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

ADDITIONAL INFORMATION :

MFG:HBXG,PN:GB5783-86

,M12X30 BOLT

,MODEL:SD7P

MANUFACTURER                  : HBXG

PART NUMBER                   : GB5783-86"

"FLOTING RING,PN:1Q10027,HBXG

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

MFR        : HBXG

PN         : 1Q10027"

"O-RING,PN:1Q10061,HBXG

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

ADDITIONAL INFORMATION :

MFG:HBXG,PN:1Q10061

,O-RING

,MODEL:SD7P

MANUFACTURER                  : HBXG

PART NUMBER                   : 1Q10061"

"BULLDOZER,BOSS SPROCKET,PN:1Q10047,HBXG

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

MFR        : HBXG

PN         : 1Q10047

MM         : SD7P"

"BOSS SPROCKET,PN:1Q10040,HBXG

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

MFR        : HBXG

PN         : 1Q10040"

"BOSS SPROCKET,PN:1Q10039,HBXG

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

MFR        : HBXG

PN         : 1Q10039"

"BOLT JOIINT,PN:1Q10025,HBXG

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

MFR        : HBXG

PN         : 1Q10025"

"O RING (314.4X5.7),PN:JB/ZQ3789-86

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

ADDITIONAL INFORMATION :

MFG:HBXG,O RING(314.4X5.7),PN:JB/ZQ3789-86,PART OF FINAL DRIVE ASSEMBLY,

SIZE:314X5.7,BOOK QTY:2,MODEL:HBXG/SD7P.

MANUFACTURER                  : HBXG

PART NUMBER                   : JB/ZQ3789-86"

"KEY,12X80,PN:GB1096-79,HBXG

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

ADDITIONAL INFORMATION :

PART OF SPROCKET AND SHAFT

FOR BULL DOZER (MM: SD7P)

MANUFACTURER                  : HBXG

PART NUMBER                   : GB1096-79"

"BULLDOZER,FLOTING RING,PN:1Q10028

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

MFR        : HBXG

PN         : 1Q10028

MM         : SD7P"

"BULLDOZER,O-RING,PN:1Q10062,HBXG

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

MFR        : HBXG

PN         : 1Q10062

MM         : SD7P"

"BULLDOZER,BUSHING,PN:1Q10017,HBXG

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

MFR        : HBXG

PN         : 1Q10017

MM         : SD7P"

"PIN,DOWEL,A16X38,PN:GB119-86,HBXG

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

ADDITIONAL INFORMATION :

PART OF SPROCKET AND SHAFT

FOR BULL DOZER (MM: SD7P)

MANUFACTURER                  : HBXG

PART NUMBER                   : GB119-86"

"PIN,DOWEL,PN:1Q10021,HBXG

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

ADDITIONAL INFORMATION :

PART OF SPROCKET AND SHAFT

FOR BULL DOZER (MM: SD7P)

MANUFACTURER                  : HBXG

PART NUMBER                   : 1Q10021"

"BULLDOZER,O-RING,PN:GB3452.1-82,HBXG

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

MFR        : HBXG

PN         : GB3452.1-82

MM         : SD7P"

"BRACKET,PN:1Q22077,RECOIL SPRING,HBXG

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

ADDITIONAL INFORMATION :

MFG:HBXG,BRACKET,PN:1Q22077,

PART OF RECOIL SPRING,

PARTS FOR HBXG BULL DOZER,

PAGE NO:64,ITEM NO:1,

MODEL:HBXG/SD7P

MANUFACTURER                  : HBXG

PART NUMBER                   : 1Q22077"

"HBXG SD7P BULLDOZER,RING,PN:1Q22153

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

MFR        : HBXG

PN         : 1Q22153

MM         : SD7P"

"BOLT,M22X70,10.9,PN:GB5782-86,HBXG

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

ADDITIONAL INFORMATION :

BOLT FOR TRACK FRAME COVER

MANUFACTURER                  : HBXG

PART NUMBER                   : GB5782-86"

"BULLDOZER,IDLER,PN:1Q22152,HBXG

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

MFR        : HBXG

PN         : 1Q22152

MM         : SD7P"

"PAD RUBBER,PN:1Q14015,HBXG

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

MFR        : HBXG

PN         : 1Q14015"

"TRACK ROLLER,PN:1Q22138,HBXG

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

MFR        : HBXG

PN         : 1Q22138

MM         : SD7P"

"TRACK ROLLER,PN:1Q22137,HBXG

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

MFR        : HBXG

PN         : 1Q22137

MM         : SD7P"

"NUT,M24,PN:GB6170-86,HBXG

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

MANUFACTURER                  : HBXG

PART NUMBER                   : GB6170-86"

"CARRIER ROLLER,PN:1Q22098,HBXG

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

MFR        : HBXG

PN         : 1Q22098

MM         : SD7P"

"BOLT HEX,M20X80MM,FT,GB5782-86,F/HP1203

PARTS FOR COAL MILL

ADDITIONAL INFO : HIGH TENSILE 8.8 GRADE,F/COALMILL HP1203

MFR        : SHANGAI HEAVY MACHINERY PLANT CO. LTD

DWG        : GB5782-86"

"GEAR,TRANSFER CASE PTO,PN:1Q04105,HBXG

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

ADDITIONAL INFORMATION :

GEAR TRANSFER CASE PTO

FOR DOZER (MM: SD7P)

MANUFACTURER                  : HBXG

PART NUMBER                   : 1Q04105"

"GAURD OUTER,LH,PN:1Q35001,HBXG

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

MANUFACTURER                  : HBXG

PART NUMBER                   : 1Q35001"

"GAURD INNER,LH,PN:1Q35006,HBXG

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

MANUFACTURER                  : HBXG

PART NUMBER                   : 1Q35006"

"GAURD INNER,RH,PN:1Q35014,HBXG

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

MANUFACTURER                  : HBXG

PART NUMBER                   : 1Q35014"

"7516E  BEARING,PN:GB297-84,HBXG

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

ADDITIONAL INFORMATION :

MFG:HBXG,PN:GB297-84,7516E  BEARING MODEL: SD7P

MANUFACTURER                  : HBXG

PART NUMBER                   : GB297-84"

"HBXG BULLDOZER,CASE BEARING,PN:1Q08003

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

MFR        : HBXG

PN         : 1Q08003

MM         : SD7P"

"BUSHING,PN:1Q11140,HBXG

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

MFR        : HBXG

PN         : 1Q11140"

"PLATE LOCK,PN:1Q08109,HBXG

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

MFR        : HBXG

PN         : 1Q08109"

"SLEEVE,PN:1Q08107,HBXG

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

ADDITIONAL INFORMATION :

MFG:HBXG,SLEEVE, PN:1Q08107, PART OF STEERING CLUTCH, MODEL:SD7P HBXG DO

ZER.

MANUFACTURER                  : HBXG

PART NUMBER                   : 1Q08107"

"O RING  110X3.1PN:GB1235-76,FOR PTO,HBXG

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

ADDITIONAL INFORMATION :

MFG:HBXG,O RING  110X3.1PN:GB1235-76,FOR PTO,HBXG,PART

OF POWER TAKE OF,PAGE NO:18,ITEM NO:43,BOOK QTY:1,MOD

EL:HBXG/SD7P (CHINA)

MANUFACTURER                  : HBXG

PART NUMBER                   : GB1235-76"

"O RING 36X3.5,PN:GB1235-76,FOR PTO,HBXG

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

ADDITIONAL INFORMATION :

MFG:HBXG,O RING 36X3.5,PN:GB1235-76,FOR PTO,HBXG,PART

OF POWER TAKE OF,PAGE NO:18,ITEM NO:42,BOOK QTY:1,MODE

L:HBXG/SD7P (CHINA)

MANUFACTURER                  : HBXG

PART NUMBER                   : GB1235-76"

"O-RING,56X3.5MM,PN:GB1235-76,HBXG

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

MFR        : HBXG

PN         : GB1235-76

MM         : SD7P"

"O-RING,60X3.1MM,PN:GB1235-76,HBXG

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

MFR        : HBXG

PN         : GB1235-76

MM         : SD7P"

"OIL FILTER,PN:1Q25067,HBXG

PARTS FOR BULL DOZER

MFR        : HBXG

PN         : 1Q25067

MM         : SD7P"

07000-15195 O-RING

07000-15160 O-RING

07000-12130 O-RING

23B-60-33240 O-RING

02896-11015 O-RING

07000-13029 O-RING

07000-12018 O-RING

705-17-02830 O-RING SCAL

708-1W-00260 PUMP

23B-60-73120 HOSE

07000-12060 O-RING

07000-13032 O-RING

418-62-11630 O-RING

23B-60-33240 O-RING

07000-13038 O-RING

MOTONIVELADORA KOMATSU MN-011 CHASIS KMTGD007C01011574

23B-32-31530 PASTILLAS DE FRENO

MOTONIVELADORA KOMATSU MN-009 CHASIS KMTGD007C01011343

06302-32217 BEARING

06002-32218 BEARING (RODAMIENTO CON PISTA)

07000-15325 JUNTA ANULAR

07000-15370 ORING 50X370

07000-15460 O RING

07030-00252 RESPIRADOR

232-25-51170 ORING

238-23-11121 EMPAQUE

238-25-16360 SELLO DE ACEITE

23B-22-21190 BOCIN

23B-22-23141 WASHER

23B-23-21180 ORING

23B-25-33150 ORING

23B-22-23170 SEAL

06330-22214 BEARING (RULIMAN DEL EJE DEL MANDO FINAL)

MOTONIVELADORA KOMATSU MN-008 CHASIS 10680

23A-70-13120 AJUSTADOR

23A-70-13130 AJUSTADOR

23A-70-12131 SHAFT

234-70-12151 BLOQUE

01580-13024 TUERCA

232-27-11150 PASADOR

01643-31645 ARANDELA

04050-14028 PASADOR HENDIDO

232-70-12420 GUIA

232-70-12430 GUIA

01010-61435 PERNO

01643-31445 WASHER - ARANDELA

4923187 Screw

4022907 Cap screw

3417717 Injector sleeve

3035026 O ring seal

3895860 Valve spring

4003966 Valve stem seal

4923471 Valve Stem Guide

3328637 Cap screw

3328328 Sealing washer

3090704 Valve insert

4955239 Intake valve

3417779 Exhaust valve

4089478 Upper Engine Gasket Kit

4089998 Lower Engine Gasket Set

3068979 Pressure Regulator Plunger

3068979/3010146 Compression Spring

3821725 Retainer Plug

3026758 Pressure Regulator Valve Seat

3014755 Valve disc

3014754 Plain washer

3014756 Compession spring

179063 Retainer Plug

2878168 Manguito

3328742 Hexagon Head Cap Screw

3019631 Plain washer

3803703 Cylinder liner

3047188 Rectangular Ring Seal

3025354 Needle Beargin

3893913 Needle Beargin

3820945 Rectangular Ring Seal

3820946 Rectangular Ring Seal

3084899 Thrust bearing

3026189 Manguito

3026188 Manguito

3088161 Thrust Bearing Wear Plate

4851 Flywheel Ring Gear

3896335 Camshaft Thrust Support

3009953 Plain Woodruff Key

3822067 Captive Washer Cap Screw

4089865 Engine Piston Kit

3896894 Manguito

3016761 Connecting Rod Bearing 0.10

4025121 Main Bearing 0.10 set

4926017 Thrust Bearing

4926018 Thrust Bearing

3027108 Connecting Rod Cap Screw

3080708 Piston

3070393 Banjo Conector Screw

3820667 Plain Hose

3008690 Hose Clamp

4299030 Wáter pump

3335549 Thermostat

3335548 Thermostat Seal

3290142 VRibbed Belt

4003950 Oil pump

3033247 O ring seal

3033248 O ring seal

3161942 Viscous Vibration Dámper

3019733 Manguito

3067871 Manguito

3895488 Roller pin

3161423 Roller pin

3335342 Roller pin

3161423 Roller pin

4962745 Oil seal

3328761 Carrier Gasket

4070462 Cap screw

3895020 Dust seal

3892020 Oil seal

3328760 Carrier Gasket

3896837 Dust seal

923976.1925 (3070136) "SEALING RING, ROUND SECTION"

923976.1926 (800045137) (3070137) "SEALING RING, ROUND SECTION"

"923976.1927 (800045138), (3070138)" "SEALING RING, ROUND SECTION"

923976.4142 TURBOCHARGER

923976.3745 injector ASSY

923944.2766 THERMOSTAT

"924015.1029, 3059408 (4973108)" THERMOSTAT

924015.1334 STARTER

"923828,0605 (571560), 3400698" GENERATOR

"923976.6040, 3400885 (3691280)" BELT TENSIONER

3085185 TEMPERATURE SENSOR

3085198 TEMPERATURE SENSOR

3330142 (4921493) PRESSURE METER

3330141 (4921493) PRESSURE METER

3417189/4921477 PRESSURE / TEMPERATURE SENSOR

3417190 PRESSURE / TEMPERATURE SENSOR

3331044 (2897331) PRESSURE METER

3865312 TEMPERATURE SENSOR

3865323 (3865312) TEMPERATURE SENSOR

3681405 (3408501) "ELECTRONIC ENGINE BLOCK must be programmed according to engine model, Cummins QSM-11 and engine serial numbers # 35335807"

3401202 DRIVE BEARING

3046204 ALTERNATOR PULLEY

3161025 CRANKSHAFT OIL SEAL

3401290 (5394102) GASKET

3088984 TURBOCHARGER SEAL

159110 (0159110) MAGNETIC SWITCH

3328948 EXHAUST MANIFOLD SEAL

186780 (0186780) THERMOSTAT SEAL

3893692 GASKET

3883220 VALVE COVER GASKET

3957593 STARTER

4936879/9970066/5282841 GENERATOR

3925852 ALTERNATOR PULLEY

4921776 "ELECTRONIC ENGINE BLOCK must be programmed according to engine model, Cummins QSM-11 and engine serial numbers # 35335807 and engine number # 22223541"

4945969 injector

3976371 NOZZLE RING

3977393 NOZZLE SEAL

3973834 (С5256423) THERMOSTAT

3954829 THERMOSTAT SEAL

3975404 FUEL FILTER COVER

3959767 (4337596) GASKET

3974092 (C5297641) FUEL RAIL PRESSURE SENSOR

4038598 TURBOCHARGER

3949530 TURBOCHARGER GASKET

4899231 VALVE COVER GASKET

4899226 VALVE COVER GASKET

3970001 HEATING

3969988 HEATING GASKET

3910739/3910739/XKDE-00126 FAN PULLEY BEARING

4990848 FUEL FILTER COVER

4988952 CRANKSHAFT OIL SEAL

4890832 (4890832F) CRANKSHAFT OIL SEAL

3947530 SUCTION MANIFOLD GASKET

4076493 (2897331) PRESSURE METER

4076931 (С4076930) PRESSURE METER

4088750 (С4954905) TEMPERATURE SENSOR

4088751 (С4954905) TEMPERATURE SENSOR

3408530 (2872277) POSITION SENSOR

4921323 (С2897333) TEMPERATURE / PRESSURE SENSOR

4932210 HEAD GASKET

3955339 (F5447591) EXHAUST MANIFOLD GASKET

4891252 COOLING PUMP

3906698 (С3906698) SEAL

3289930 FAN BELT

3976834 BELT TENSIONER

3975404 COVER ASSEMBLY WITH MANUAL FUEL SUPPLY

3959767 (4337596) GASKET

5239-186 "Kit de sellos (KIT, Seal (Inlcudes All ?tems Marked With *) "

5277-132 Rotula de auto ali?amiento (Bearing Self aligning)

1987-100 Rotula (Bearing)

1749-550 "Snap ring (Ring, snap) "

1376-101 Tuerca de seguridad (Nut 1-1/2”)

5239-228 "Kit de sellos (KIT, Seal (Inlcudes All ?tems Marked With *) "

1987-100 Rotula (Bearing)

1749-550 "Snap ring (Ring, snap) "

1376-101 Tuerca de seguridad (Nut 1- 1/2”)

5239-136 "Kit de sellos (KIT, Seal (Includes All Items Marked With *)"

2007-100 Rotula (Bearing)

3141-010 Snap ring (Ring Snap)

1376-100 "Tuerca de seguridad del Piston (Nut, Piston) "

5239-136 "Kit de sellos (KIT, Seal (Includes All Items Marked With *) "

3141-110 "Snap ring (Ring, snap) "

1376-100 "Tuerca del Piston (Nut, Piston) "

5239-135 "Kit de sellos (KIT, Seal (Includes All Items Marked With *) "

2065-111 Snap ring (Ring snap)

3321-994 "Rotula final (END, Rod For I-1-26-3488) "

1294-011 "Tuerca (NUT, Jam, 5/8” (For I-1-26-3488) "

5239-133 Kit de sellos del cilindro de dirección (Kit Seal)

5239-271 Kit de sello (Kit Seal)

ROTATE FRAME ASSEMBLY

 I-1-92-5096 Pin número de parte I-1-92-5096 de acuerdo manual de parte Tylor pagina 237- 238 ítem # 22 del sistema del bastidor 29 -478 -4A cantidad 02 (Dos).

1760-010 "Shim de ajuste (SHIM, Boom Anchor, 16 Ga.) "

237-238 "Shim de ajuste (SHIM, Boom Anchor, 10 Ga.) "

I-0-18-7808 "Seguro del pin (LOCK, Pin) "

2000-026 "Tornillo 1/2” - 13 NC x 1-1/4” (BOLT, 1/2” - 13 NC x 1-1/4”) "

1686 "Punto de engrase (FITTING, Grease, 1/8”) "

1432-526 "Arandela de seguridad (LOCKWASHER, 1/2”)"

 I – 1 – 92 - 5208 Pin del cilindro de amortiguación (Damping Cylinder Pin Assembly)

1760-008 Espaciador (Spacer)

I – 1- 92 – 5207 Pin superior del cilindro de amortiguación (Cylinder Pin Assembly)

BOOM ASSEMBLY

1985-223 Rotula 5” (Bearing 5”)

3141-027 "Snap ring (Ring, snap) "

2007-300 Rotula (Bushing)

2720-150 "Snap ring (Ring, snap) "

3250-998 Pad (Pad Wear)

I-1-92-5229 Pin de montaje y basculación del boom (Boom Pin Assembly)

1760-093 "Calza (SHIM, Wear Pad, 16 Ga.) "

1760-094 "Calza (SHIM, Wear Pad, 10 Ga.) "

1760-095 "Calza (SHIM, Wear Pad, 1/4”) "

I-0-36-8268 "Guarda (KEEPER, Wear Pad) "

I-0-36-8182 "Retenedor del pad (RETAINER, Wear Pad) "

I-0-36-8183 "Guarda (KEEPER, Wear Pad) "

DIFFERENTIAL AND CARRIER

3815-329 Pastillas del freno de parqueo (Lining)

3815-330 "Resorte anti ruido (Spring, Anti-rattle) "

3815-331 Espaciador (Spacer)

3815-327 Conjunto de cámara freno de parqueó (SPRING BRAKE CHAMBER ASSEMBLY)

3813-201 "Cuna del rodamiento del ítem # 44 (CUP, L, H,) "

3813-202 "Rodamiento cónico (Cone, L, H,) "

3813-204 "Rodamiento cónico (Cone R, H,) "

3813-203 "Cuna del rodamiento del ítem # 04 (Cup R, H,) "

3814-151 Arandela de empuje (Washer Thrust)

3814-149 Arandela de empuje (Washer Thrust)

3814-149 Rodamiento (Bearing)

3814-161 Anillo de seguridad (Ring Lock)

3815-351 "Rodamiento cónico interno (Cone, inner, Bearing) "

1943-253 "Cuna del rodamiento interno (Cup Inner, Bearing) "

3812-800 Cuna del rodamiento externo (Cup Outer Bearing)

3812-802 "Rodamiento cónico externo (Cone, Outer, Bearing) "

3814-158 Retenedor de aceite (Seal)

3812-197 Arandela plana (FLATWASHER)

3815-317 Tuerca de seguridad (Nut)

PLANETARY

3814-128 Esparrago (Stud For 2070-312)

38114-132 Abrazadera (Clamp)

3812190 Arandela endurecida (Washer Hardened)

3813354 Arandela endurecida (Washer Hardened For 2070-312)

1297 Tuerca (Nut For 2070-312)

HOUSING SPINDLE AND HUB

3814-006 Sello (Seal)

3815-937 Sello (Seal Assembly)

WET DISC BRAKE ASSEMBLY

3814-013 Retenedor del aceite del Piston (Seal Oíl Piston)

3814-033 Resorte (Spring Garter)

"ATTACHMENTS, SPREADER ASSEMBLY"

3260-041 Twist lock

3262-065 "Guía del twist lock (Guide, Cast Twist lock) "

1760-055 Shim (Shim twist lock 16 Ga)

1760-058 Shim (Shim Twist Lock 10 Ga)

1985-150 "Rodamiento interno de 2” (Bearing Inner, 2”) "

1985-175 Rodamiento externo de 2” (Bearing Outer 2”)

I – 0 – 36 – 6674 "Espaciador de la tuerca del twist lock (Spacer, Twist Lock Nut) "

1360-022 "Tuerca ranurada de 2” 12 NC, G.8 (Nut Slotted 2” – NC, G.8) "

2174-030 "Pin resorte 7/16” x 3” (Pin Spring, 7/16 x 3”) "

1692 Punto de engrase (Fitting Grease)

I - 0 – 36 – 5585 Brazo de pivote del twist lock (Arm Twist lock Pívot)

1058 Tornillo de 7/16” – 20 NF x 3 – 1/4” (Bolt 7/16” – 20 NF x 3 – 1/4”)

1424 Arandela plana de 7/16” (Flat Washer 7/16”)

1363 Tuerca de seguridad de 7/16” (Lock Nut 7/16” – 20 NF)

1468-002 "Cu?a del brazo de pivote (key, Woodruff, 3/8” x 1”) "

7542-195 Snap Ring

I - 0 - 36 – 8614 Espaciador (Spacer)

1180 "Tornillo de 5/8” – 11 NC x 21/2”, G8 "

I – 0 - 36 – 0674 Rodamiento de embolo (Bearing Plunger)

I – 0 – 36 – 5593 Landing ping (Plunger Twist lock)

3260-411 Resorte (Compression Spring) .

 I – 0 – 36 – 5571 Cap Plunger

1271-010 "Tornillo 3/8”, - 16 NC x 1”, G.8 "

1432-524 "Arandela de seguridad (Lock Washer, 3/8) "

3321-895 Rotula final (End Rod)

1177-010 Tornillo de 5/8” - 11 NC x 2-1/4”

1324-100 Tuerca de seguridad de 5/8” (Nut Lock 5/8”)

07102-21025

07296-01215

07297-01219

07297-01220

428-62-12620

428-62-13250

428-62-23190

428-62-23240

428-62-23981

07083-01417

07083-01418

07083-01419

07083-01421

07083-01422

07083-01425

07083-02018

07083-02023

07083-41231

07084-02030

07085-01430

21T-960-1520

21Т-960-1651

07083-02023

195-63-14300

6560-81-8500

702-16-42005

585-01-22600

561-01-62111

561-01-62720

195-30-01970

195-30-01473

195-30-67240

195-30-67250

195-30-62250

708-7W-00160

585-01-22600

561-01-62111

561-01-62720

195-32-04554

708-1S-00460

708-1F-12281 SEAL OIL

07000-15175 O-RING

07000-15195 O-RING

708-8H-04711 CASE SUB ASS'Y

07000-12018 O-RING

07002-13634 O-RING

708-8H-31210 O-RING

07000-12012 O-RING

04020-01228 PIN

207-27-00310 FLOATING SEAL ASS'Y

207-27-71320 CARRIER

207-27-52350 O-RING

07002-02434 O-RING

07000-22018 O-RING

07001-02018 "RING, BACK-UP"

07000-12021 O-RING

07001-02021 "RING, BACK-UP"

702-75-11520 O-RING

702-75-11530 "RING, BACK-UP"

07002-13634 O-RING

208-70-61610 Bushing

07145-00120 Dust seal

20Y-970-6450 Accumulator

208-70-71580 Boom pin

707-76-10140 Arm bucket bushing

208-70-73131 Arm pin

208-70-73520 Arm bucket pin

702-16-51270 Seal

702-16-54590 Seal

702-16-54580 Seal

707-76-11130 Arm cylinder bushing

07145-00110 Arm cylinder bushing

208-70-61210 Boom pin

6156-11-8831 Head cover seal

208-70-71590 Boom foot pin

14X-54-55380 Mounting cushion

6745-71-7203 Filter assy

CA0046252  CROCIERA

428-33-11920 O-RING

235-60-11100 pump GD825A

600-813-8310 STARTER D275

07000-13035 O-RING

17M-71-42421 Hose  D275A

600-815-8320 HEATER

568-33-11511 Seal

07000-72010 O-ring D275A

6735-61-1102 water pump

707-99-75470 service kit

14X-49-12310 MAGNET ASS'Y

14X-30-00142 CARRIER ROLLER

195-09-18340 O-RING D155

"6212-K6-9901 GASKET KIT, WATER PUMP D155"

6505-52-5410 TURBOCHARGER ASS'Y D155

426-62-11881 HOSE WA-500

"707-99-84470 SERVICE KIT, DUMP CYLINDER WA-500"

600-821-9631 ALTERNATOR

600-825-7111 ALTERNATOR

235-25-11310 Seal

"08185-00350 Blade, Wiper"

07000-15290 O-RING

07000-15415 O-RING

17A-06-17970 BULB¤ 70W

17M-30-00332 TRACK ROLLER AS

6553-00-1114 injection pump wa-800

6553-00-1214 injection pump wa-800

track roller single 17M-30-00322*

425-33-00111 FLOATING SEAL*

427--N42-1140 RING*

guide 17M-30-67132*

262-06-62150 SWITCH HEAD*

ECMV assembly 17A-22-46401*

collar 14Y-21-13130*

V-belt set 99332-02452*

17M-13-00050 TRANSMISSION BAR ASSY*

transmission valve assy 17M-15-45504*

DK105237-5070 FEED PUMP*

232-06-52461 SENSOR AIR GAUGE*

7861-93-4520 SENSOR LEVEL*

707-98-36230 SERVICE KIT*

51C0306 Каток (10607120/310120/0002593)

51C0306 Каток (10607120/060320/0005716)

25C1561 Гусеница

46A0124 Колесо (10607120/310120/0002540)

51C0307 Ленивец (10607120/070220/0003068)

51C0308 Каток (10607120/050220/0002914)

11D1235 Палец

55A3697 Втулка

55A3699 Втулка

13B0088 Пыльник

01B0664 Болт

06B0223 Шайба

01B0979 Болт

06B0220 Шайба

11D0785 Палец

11D0779 Палец

00B0450 Болт

06B0226 Шайба

12B1902 Уплотнение

3802820 RETENEDOR DELANTERO CON CAMISILLA

3926126 RETENEDOR TRASERO CON CAMISILLA

4932910 SOPORTES DE VENTILADOR QSB

4025334 INYECTORES 6BT

3802263 KIT PISTON ANILLOS Y BULON

3934047 BULON 6BT

3940735 VALVULAS DE ADM

3940734 VALVULAS DE ESC

3943449 ASIENTOS DE ADM

3943450 ASIENTOS DE ESC

4921776 ECM

3901171 "CASQUETES BANCADA 0,10"

3910739 BALINERA DE POLEA

3957912 GORROS 6BT

3864274 SOLENOIDE

3285949 SOPORTE DE VENTILADOR

3937553 PATIN TENSOR

3931623 "Tappet, valve"

3800558 Lower Engine Gasket Kit

3921558 ENFRIADOR DE ACEITE

3940059 BUJE DE LEVAS

4891176 BIELA DE MOTOR

3802747 Kit piston y anillos

4089978 Upper Engine Gasket Kit

4089889 Lower Engine Gasket Kit

3863128 MOTOR DE ARRANQUE

3284170 Tapa enfriador de aceite

3944593 tornillo multiple de escape

3920779 TORNILLOS CULATA PEQ

3920780 TORNILLOS CULATA MED.

3960043 TORNILLOS CULATA MED.

3802355 Valvulas de admision

3802356 valvulas de escape

3925176 ASIentos de admision

3925177 asientos de escape

3930906 Empaque tapa valvulas

3918327 Pipe air transfer

3910129 SPACER FAN PILOT

4063273 tapa lateral motor 6bt

3863152 Rotula Solenoide

3864294 Varilla Solenoide

3863155 Rotula Solenoide

4024808 SOLENOIDE

3958258 DAMPER 6BT

3925343 RETENEDOR DEL. CON CAMISILLA 6CT

4309178 OVER HAUL KIT

3903826 POLEA CIGU?AL 6BT

3910811 BALANCIN DE ADMISION 6BT

3910810 BALANCIN DE ESCAPE 6BT

3903463 TAPA TIEMPO DIST

3903475 ORING TAPA TIEMPO DIST

3930565 MANGUERA DE AGUA

3915456 SPACER FAN PILOT

3901306 BUJE DE LEVAS DELGADO

3907049 TORNILLO TAPA VALVULA

3976466 MANGUERA LUBRICACION TURBO

29170042161 WEAR PLATE

29170042171 WEAR PLATE

29170021981 BOLTS

40130020 NUTS

4015000176 WASHER

4120002263103 PISTON ROD

4043000028 BUSHING

4043000027 BUSHING

4043000026 BUSHING

4043000728 WELD PIN

4120002264006 BUSHING

403000056 SEALING RING

4120006641 CONTROL LEVER

4110000727085 ENG OIL FILTER

4110000509232 FUEL FILTER

4110001593002 WATER SEPT.

4110000763001 AIR FILTER OUTER

4110000763002 AIR FILTER INNER

4110000076157 TRANS. BREATHER CAP

4110000076368 TRANS. FILTER

29100000061 HYD. OIL FILTER

4120001088 BRETHER FILETR-HYD TANK

29350140501 AC FILTER

29350010491 AC FILTER

4190003436 AC FILTER

4120001954001 PILOT FILTER

4110002549020 STEEL PIPE

154-15-41002 КПП в сборе

D2763-00900 Блок предохранителей

216537 Пусковое реле

D2500-00000 Замок зажигания

155-30-00128 Каток

155-30-00118 Каток

D2601-60000 Выключатель

154-61-13006 Опора гидроцилиндров

154-63-X2010 Цилиндр подъема отвала Л

154-63-X2020 Цилиндр подъема отвала П

154-33-11111 Тормозная лента

705-21-32051 Насос трансмиссии

07436-72202 Насос рулевого управления

154-43-42130 Трос

154-43-43160 Трос

154-22-10001 Фрикцион в сборе

154-13-51002 Гидротрансформатор

154-63-X2070 Цилиндр перекоса отвала

GB5801-RNA6909 Bearing

GB301-51210 Bearing

222-46-00033 верхняя тяга

222-46-00004 Pin

01010-50610 M6*10 бBolt

222-46-00032 cover

222-46-00042 gasket

01643-30623 01643-30623 nut

04082-00209 стопор

01643-31232 01643-31232 nut

01010-51225 01010-51225 bolt

222-46-10000 диск

222-46-15000 "Цапфа, R"

222-46-14000 траверса

01643-32060 01643-32060 nut

01010-52040 01010-52040 bolt

222-46-13000 Pin

222-46-00027 втулка

222-46-00039 gasket

222-46-00040 seal

222-46-00036 вал

222-46-00014 втулка

01593-33018 01593-33018 nut

04050-15055 шплинт

222-46-00012 gasket

222-46-00018 втулка

222-46-00037 пластина

04082-00106 стопор

222-46-00031 вал

222-46-00043 наканечник тяги

222-46-00025 гайка

222-46-00049 рулевая тяга

222-46-00029 гайка

222-46-00044 наканечник тяги

222-46-00031 Pin

222-46-00048 пластина

222-56-00002 боковое стекло

222-56-00007 стекло

222-80-05000 средний отвал

224-45-02144 Вал с шестерней 224-45-02144

224-45-02118 seal

224-45-02119 baring cover

224-45-02120

224-45-02121 bolt

224-45-02104 bearing

224-45-02106 seal

224-45-02107 gasket

224-45-02109 Шайба

224-45-02110 bearing

224-45-02111 seal

224-45-02112 Распорная шайба

224-45-02114 cover

224-45-02115 Шайба

224-45-02116 nut

224-45-02137 bolt

222-80-08000 Ножевой шарнир (left) 222-80-08000

222-80-00003 шайба

222-80-00007 Bolt

222-80-00009 втулка

222-80-00010 втулка

01580-12419 01580-12419 ГАЙКА

222-80-06000 Ножевой шарнир левый 222-80-06000

04082-00106 стопор

222-80-00005 вал

01643-31032 01643-31032 ШАЙБА 10ММ

01010-51020 01010-51020 Болт

222-62-22000 гидроцилиндр подъема отвала

222-76-28000 рулевой цилиндр правый

222-76-29000 рулевой цилиндр левый

222-76-22000 цилиндр наклона среднего отвала левый

222-76-13000 цилиндр наклона среднего отвала правый

D2451-00200 фара

222-76-02000 гидроцилиндр наклона передних колес.

154-20-10002 Карданный шарнир в сборе

154-20-11100 Крестовина в сборе

07432-71203 Насос КПП в сборе

07436-72202 Насос рулевого управления в сборе

150-30-25125 Двусторонний опорный каток

150-30-21515 Односторонний опорный каток

07444-66103 Гидронасос в сборе

3004699 Стартер

4060811 Алтернатор (генератор)

AR12270/00 Комплект коренных вкладышей

214950 Вкладыш шатун.

3076811 "Поршнекомплект: гильза, поршень, кольца"

435228200 Поршневые кольца

437651200 Набор прокладок для нижней части ДВС

3870890 Мысленное уплотнение

3804935 масленый охладитель

3635074 Масляный охладитель

3007517/00 Форсунка охлаждения поршней

435257800 Набор прокладок для верхней части ДВС

175-22-21160 Фрикционная накладка

154-27-12273 Сектор зубчатый

150-30-22118 Направляющее колесо

07000-02110 "О-образное кольцо 109,4х3,1-0"

154-32-11006 Гусеница в сборе

4914505 Форсунка

4951495 Насос топливный

3529040 Турбокомпрессор

860117405 Крестовина в сборе

803013093 Двойной шестеренный насос

275101952 Шестерня редуктора

275100138 Солнечная шестерня

275100142 Сателлит бортового редуктора

803043379 Шестеренчатый насос

800151873 Вентилятор GR3003

90550022 шестерня звездочка GR3003

55420005 цеп тандема GR3003

90550023 звездочка GR3003

800307661 карданный вал GR3003

1753000486 опорный каток TY320

1753000496 опорный каток TY320

1753000572 направляющее колесо TY320

744666103 НШ КПП TY320

3803939/SP106174 Турбокомпрессор

41C0065 CLG-888 Диск колеса

41С1351 CLG-888 Крестовина

0501215072 CLG-888 Фрикционный диск

4474355085 CLG-888 Фрикционный диск

41С1190 CLG-888 Кардан

10С0062 CLG-888 Гидравлический цилиндр подъема

10С0062 CLG-888 Гидравлический цилиндр наклона

7815-11-1010 "7815-11-1010 BULB, 1.4W"

08105-12420 "08105-12420 BULB, 26W"

424-06-23230 424-06-23230 BULB,75/70W

41G-06-13230 "41G-06-13230 BULB, 5W"

08104-12420 "08104-12420 BULB, 25/10W"

08110-12410 "08110-12410 BULB, 12W"

08102-12403 "08102-12403 BULB, 3W"

421-06-23330 421-06-23330 BULB 70W

424-06-43330 "424-06-43330 BULB, 21W"

424-06-43340 "424-06-43340 BULB, 21/5W"

08154--2455 "08154-B2455 BULB, 55W "

51309329 OUTSIDE FRICTION DISK REF. 051309329

769129011 INSIDE FRICTION DISK REF. 0769129011

4642308330 INSIDE FRICTION DISK REF. 4642308330

4642308332 INSIDE FRICTION DISK REF. 4642308332

4642308331 INSIDE FRICTION DISK REF. 4642308331

4642308185 BEARING PLATE REF. 4642308185

769124115 COLLAR REF. 0769124115

501309330 OUTSIDE FRICTION DISK REF.

769129022 INSIDE FRICTION DISK REF. 0769129022

4644308329 INSIDE FRICTION DISK REF. 4644308329

4644308330 INSIDE FRICTION DISK REF. 4644308330

750115211 ROLLAR BEARING REF. 0750115211

735358132 CYLINDER BEARING REF. 0735358132

4644351070 PLUNGER REF. 4644351070

750112139 SEAL RING REF. 0750112139

4644303529 LOCKING GASKET REF. 4644303529

750119100 ROLLER GROUP REF. 0750119100

734401106 SEAL RING REF. 0734401106

635303204 NEEDLE BEARING REF. 0635303204

750115182 NEEDLE BEARING REF. 0750115182

750112141 SEAL RING REF. 0750112141

4644353051 PLUNGER REF. 4644353051

769120468 ADJUST WASHER REF. 0769120468

4644303534 LOCKING GASKET REF. 4644303534

730150759 WEAR PAD REF. 0730150759

732041183 PRESSURE SPRING REF. 0732041183

4642308555 STOP PLATE REF. 4642308555

735358069 NEEDLE BEARING REF. 0735358069

4644351094 STOP PLATE REF. 4644351094

750115109 ROLLAR PIN GROUP REF. 0750115109

750119048 PIN ROLLAR REF. 0750119048

634313536 O RING REF. 0634313536

208-27-61210 Звездочка

208-30-00231 Каток опорный

208-30-00520 Каток поддерживающий

208-30-11560 Втулка

208-30-53114 Ленивец

208-32-00500 Цепь гусеницы

208-32-51231 Болт

208-70-13141 Втулка

208-70-61220 Палец

208-70-61240 Палец

208-70-61521 Втулка

208-70-72170 Втулка

208-70-73131 Палец

208-70-73520 Палец

707-76-10270 Втулка

707-76-11130 Втулка

02760-00227 РВД

02761-00314 РВД

02777-00224 РВД

02778-00229 РВД

02777-00227 РВД

208-62-72590 РВД

208-62-72160 РВД

208-62-72171 РВД

208-62-72131 РВД

208-62-72140 РВД

208-62-72590 РВД

208-62-72180 РВД

208-62-72190 РВД

208-62-71640 РВД

208-62-71791 Кронштейн

20Y-54-51522 Стекло лобовое

208-62-72480 РВД

208-62-72630 РВД

208-62-72940 РВД

208-62-72321 РВД

208-62-72331 РВД

208-62-72290 РВД

208-62-72310 РВД

208-62-72340 РВД

208-62-72350 РВД

208-62-72360 РВД

208-62-72370 РВД

21N-62-36780 РВД

21N-62-36790 РВД

208-62-72470 РВД

208-70-61610 Втулка

07145-00120 Пыльник

208-70-71680 Палец

07074-01009 РВД

07073-01AA9 РВД

208-70-13141 Втулка

208-70-73530 Уплотнение

208-70-73520 Палец

208-70-73131 Палец

208-70-13141 Втулка

4V8520 Bushing

4V8675 Bushing

2V0706 Bushing

2V0707 Bushing

3G4704 Bushing

4V8674 Bushing

3G8779 Bushing

4V8673 Bushing

4V8519 Bushing

5V1874 Bushing

7J9682 Bushing

9J7099 Bushing

9J7100 Bushing

8K0533 Bushing

705-53-42000 hydraulic pump

705-53-31020 hydraulic pump

705-21-26050 hydraulic pump

705-52-42220 hydraulic pump

705-95-07121 hydraulic pump

705-56-44090 hydraulic pump

705-41-01370 hydraulic pump

705-51-20300 hydraulic pump

705-51-20240 hydraulic pump

Z5B01000100 Main drive Shaft

W0H6500000 Front Drive Axle

Z5B366100 Intermediate Drive Shaft

W046600000 Rear Drive Axle

Z5B01000100 Main Drive Shaft

Z420100040 Main Drive Shaft Bolt

B050411412 Nut M14 X 15

W041500011 Carrier Assemble

W046500001 Wheel End Reduction

W222600020B Water Tank

C384AB38AB630 Turbo Charger

W060600000 Gear Pump Hyd System

W0669000008 Gear Pump Working Device

W041400701

Z520100040

Z5201000030

Z5201000020

W051700001


content is empty!

ABOUT US

Our company has all kinds of high precision machinery equipments, and several production lines, with high production capacity of more than 150,000 sets track shoes and 500,000 sets undercarriage traveling devices.

CONTACT US

sdm1983w@mail.ru
       dozerparts666@aliyun.com
:SDM1983W
       WCHENGFY123478
:+86-13573183355
:+86-531-88263979
:NO.77 huayuan road , Jinan ,         Shandong ,China

GET IN TOUCH

erweima
Copyright © JINAN CHENGBAO INTERNATIONAL CO.,LTD All Rights Reserved