Welcome to our company and visit our factory.
You are here: Home » Products » EXCAVATOR PARTS » EX1000 Excavator Radiator And Oil Cooler for Hitachi Machine 4230055 4188898

EX1000 Excavator Radiator And Oil Cooler for Hitachi Machine 4230055 4188898

hitachi excavator radiator , excavator oil cooler, excavator hydraulic cylinder

Quantity:
  • 4230055 4188898 ex3600 ex1800 ex1200 ex1000 zx870 zx450
  • OEM

HITACHI excavator radiator  oil cooler and spare parts


 4230055 4188898

号码Inventory name

6100007005Oil Filter

Z320070060BUSHING

Z320070060BUSHING

518-8099Oil filter

520-3012Fuel filter

W300601100BCompressor belt

W48000449Seat

Z610240221Block

B040960816BoIt M8X16-10.9

Z620590180Adjustment shim

Z620590190Trimmed gasket 0.05

Z620590200Trimmed gasket 0.20

Z620590210Trimmed gasket 0.50

Z620590220Trimmed gasket 1.00

B160141751O-ring 175x5.3

Z62059119Dust boot

Z610240300LOCK RING

B160130800O-ring

 Z6205905400 Rectangel seal ring

W041200040Dust seal

W110040130Air bleed valve cap

B120711000Steal ball

Z6205906000Friction disc /

709-25-11290709-25-11290 SEAL

06000-0620706000-06207 BEARING

07012-5008507012-50085 SEAL

06000-0621206000-06212 BEARING

134-12-61131134-12-61131 DAMPER DISC ASS'Y

134-49-61780134-49-61780 ELEMENT

07063-0105407063-01054 ELEMENT

07018-31054"07018-31054 RING,SEAL"

17A-15-2601117A-15-26011 VALVE ASS'Y

134-15-65000134-15-65000 CONTROL VALVE ASS'Y

07018-1055207018-10552 RING

425-15-19250"425-15-19250 Seal Ring, (Kit : K03, K04)"

562-15-19220"562-15-19220 RING,SEAL (K1)"

562-15-19320"562-15-19320 RING,SEAL"

568-15-12850568-15-12850 RING (K1)

113-15-12870113-15-12870 RING (K1)

144-15-22881"144-15-22881 Seal Ring, (Kit : K03, K04)"

232-15-19220"232-15-19220 RING,SEAL"

07000-73030"07000-73030 O-ring, (Kit : K03, K04)"

07000-7207507000-72075 O-ring

07000-7205507000-72055 O-ring

568-33-11410 568-33-11410 O-RING

W44002100Brake shoe

W44002012Wheel bolt

W44002109Hub

W44002011Wheel nut

W44002013Bearing bush

W44002010Brake drum

W44002014Nut special stupichny M75X2

В010411030Bolt special M10X30

W44002105Brake cylinder

W44002101Finger

W44002103Spring

W44002060"Hub stocking left, right tondema"

W44002061

W44002088Stuffing box packing FB115X140X1

W44002087O-ring 475X7

W44002063Washer

W44000001Bearing 32018

W012200151Stuffing box packing FB100X125X12

W44002064Sleeve

W44002066Sealing ring

W44002065Adjusting washer

MG19013003Drive shaft

B040911225Bolt M12 × 25

B060411203Washer 12

B041111235Bolt M12 × 1.5 × 35

MG19017207Door lock right

B0502D1210Nut M12 × 1.5

W44002015Screw with thread M10 × 30

W44002089Bearing 33113

W44002069Sleeve

W44002086O-ring 260X5.7

W44002085Bearing 22319c

W44002071Chain 32BHX1-54

W44002073Shim

"5362946,шкив"ICE tension roller

RSMW47008154 Main belt

"5529557,?5392180,5392180,?5529547,5534798,?5392182"Water connection kit

W42053000Fan motor assembly

MG19005029Gear Shim

MG19005034Gear Shim

MG19005032Spacers

MG19005031Spacers

MG19002191Sleeve

В051632020Nut M20

В041802065Bolt M20 X 65

W42035000Central shaft of the blocking cylinder

W42024000Gear pump

W47000005Fan

B150101000Oil cap M10 × 1 JB / T7940.1-1995

MG19026026Finger

MG19026023Sleeve

MG19026024Gasket

W44000005Frame Type Oil Seal

RSW46000018 Sensors on the internal combustion engine

"5386718, "Steering tips

"5364162, "ICE air compressor

"5362962, "Generator

"5370558, "Heater electric motor

MG19027003Rim

W042800020Valve

W44000034Ring

20Y-54-51862

20Y-54-51551

20Y-54-51541

20Y-54-01132

20Y-54-51541

20Y-54-52820

20Y-54-36380

20Y-54-52510

20Y-54-52521

209-03-77610209-03-77610 OIL COOLER

07000-1206007000-12060 O-RING

209-03-77291209-03-77291 HOSE

209-03-77162209-03-77162 HOSE

07289-0007007289-00070 CLAMP

07289-0009507289-00095 CLAMP

YN80S00010F2LIGHT ASSY. ?

LV21C02093F1"Guard Assembly, See Figure 02-52 (02) ?"

LV21C02510F1"Guard Assembly, See Figure 02-52 (01) ?"

LV21C01273P1Panel ?

GB52C00003F1MIRROR ?

YN03M00149F1Control Box Assembly (See Figure 02-27) ?

LV21C02644F1Panel Assy

175-13-23500Pump Assy

6127-11-5113Exhaust Manifold?

6127-11-5331Exhaust Manifold

6127-31-1012Crankshaft Engine

6127-31-1320RING GEAR

6127-61-1008WATER PUMP

6127-61-2104OIL COOLER ASS'Y

6128-11-1012CYLINDER HEAD ASS'Y

6128-61-6120CORE ASS'Y

6502-13-2003Turbocharger

07433-71103"PUMP ASS'Y,"

07440-72202Pump Assy

07442-71102Pump Ass'y

DK134130-8820Plunger Assy

195-15-00019TRANSMISSION ASS'Y

175-03-31180Radiator

175-43-24670CABLE

175-61-13964CABLE

195-13-11005TORQUE CONVERTER

600-813-2753STARTER

600-821-8990ALTERNATOR

702-12-13000SERVO VALVE ASS'Y

702-12-14000SERVO VALVE ASS'Y

6127-11-1012CYLINDER HEAD

6127-41-1103CAMSHAFT ASS'Y

6127-71-1132AUTOMATIC TIMER

6128-11-5112MANIFOLD

6128-11-5141MANIFOLD

6128-21-6801PTO ASS'Y

6128-61-6100AFTER COOLER ASS'Y

6128-11-5800MUFFLER ASS'Y

195-15-00400DETENT BOX ASS'Y

195-43-25180Cable Assembly

195-40-00080STEERING VALVE ASS'Y

195-33-00053BRAKE HOUSING ASS'Y

195-20-00011JOINT ASS'Y

6128-11-5131MANIFOLD

195-15-00015TRANSMISSION ASS'Y

6127-51-5503BRACKET ASS'Y

195-33-00063BRAKE HOUSING ASS'Y

195-979-0012ROPS CAB ASS'Y

175-03-32261CORE

6127-11-5404MUFFLER ASS'Y

6127-31-2030PISTON

6128-21-2215LINER

175-03-00291RADIATOR ASS'Y

175-03-00013TUBE ASS'Y

175-03-34121TUBE

175-979-0012CAB ASS'Y

175-30-00670"TRACK FRAME ASS'Y,L.H"

175-30-00682"TRACK FRAME ASS'Y,R.H"

706-8L-01030706-8L-01030 MOTOR ASS'Y

706-88-40470706-88-40470 O-RING

706-8L-41520"706-8L-41520 SHAFT,DRIVE"

706-88-40870?( А-4Т 30318DSTPX9; А-4Т 30318DSTPX9V4706-88-40870 BEARING

706-88-40890?(4Т 32215)"706-88-40890?(4Т CLAMP,#92, 3.75""-4.06"", T-Bolt"

04064-07525"04064-07525 RING,SNAP"

708-8K-12240708-8K-12240 SEAL

07000-5213507000-52135 O-RING

706-8L-41370"706-8L-41370 SHAFT,CENTER"

706-8L-41270"706-8L-41270 RING,CENTER"

706-8L-41390706-8L-41390 SPRING

706-8L-41260706-8L-41260 RETAINER

708-23-12350708-23-12350 SCREW

"706-8L-41610 Ф-33,4;?L-109 (с одним кольцом)"706-8L-41610 PISTON SUB ASS'Y

07000-5524007000-55240 O-RING

07000-5527007000-55270 O-RING

"Cylinder Block Ф-150, L-97""Cylinder Block Ф-150, L-97"

706-8J-01020706-8J-01020 MOTOR ASS'Y

706-8J-41610"706-8J-41610 SHAFT,DRIVE"

706-8J-41010 (30316DSTV6)706-8J-41010 BEARING

706-77-42890?(4T 30213)706-77-42890 BEARING

4.Стопорное кольцоRing Snap

706-8J-41630"706-8J-41630 SEAL,OIL"

"Cylinder Block Ф-127, L-81,6"Cylinder CYLINDER

706-8J-41280"706-8J-41280 SHAFT,CENTER"

706-8J-41270"706-8J-41270 RING,CENTER"

706-8J-41290706-8J-41290 SPRING

706-8J-41260706-8J-41260 RETAINER

708-23-12350708-23-12350 SCREW

"706-8J-41161 Ф-27, L-96.6 (с одним кольцом)"706-8J-41161 PISTON SUB ASS'Y

07000-5523007000-55230 O-RING

706-77-91560706-77-91560 O-RING

706-8J-71560706-8J-71560 PIN

20Y-979-312020Y-979-3120 TANK

21T-979-353121T-979-3531 HOSE

426-S62-2131426-S62-2131 HOSE

426-S62-2141426-S62-2141 HOSE

426-S62-2152426-S62-2152 HOSE

426-S62-2161426-S62-2161 HOSE

426-S62-2170426-S62-2170 HOSE

04120-2175704120-21757 V-BELT

04120-2176304120-21763 V-BELT

428-S62-2110428-S62-2110 HOSE

428-S62-2120428-S62-2120 HOSE

428-S62-2130428-S62-2130 HOSE

428-S62-2140428-S62-2140 HOSE

428-S62-2150428-S62-2150 HOSE

428-S62-2170428-S62-2170 HOSE

425-07-21180425-07-21180 AIR COMPRESSOR A.

21T-979-364021T-979-3640 HOSE

21T-979-363121T-979-3631 HOSE

LI270768 LI270768 GAUGE

469-9230комплект уплотнений

469-8567комплект уплотнений

469-0185комплект уплотнений

349-1530комплект уплотнений

468-2161комплект уплотнений

160-9874комплект уплотнений

377-7037комплект уплотнений

270-1528комплект уплотнений

229-6259втулка

1B-3867подшипник

1S-9540направляющая


content is empty!

ABOUT US

Our company has all kinds of high precision machinery equipments, and several production lines, with high production capacity of more than 150,000 sets track shoes and 500,000 sets undercarriage traveling devices.

CONTACT US

sdm1983w@mail.ru
       dozerparts666@aliyun.com
:SDM1983W
       WCHENGFY123478
:+86-13573183355
:+86-531-88263979
:NO.77 huayuan road , Jinan ,         Shandong ,China

GET IN TOUCH

erweima
Copyright © JINAN CHENGBAO INTERNATIONAL CO.,LTD All Rights Reserved